Organisation

PSSCA Staff List
S No. Name Designation Region Email Mobile
1 S. Rajinder Singh Brar Director Mohali directorpssca@gmail.com 1722970032
3 S. Jagjit Singh Superintendent Mohali 01722970033
5 S. Sanjeev Kumar Senior Assistant Mohali 9646740041
7 S. Sanjeev Kumar Senior Assistant Mohali 9646740041
9 S. Parshotam Singh Senior Assistant Mohali 8699115171
2 S. Gurnam Singh CSCO Mohali rscomohali@gmail.com 750801872
4 S. Amritpal Singh Chawla Personal Assistant Mohali 9988107436
6 S. Harinder Singh Senior Assistant Mohali 9814901491
8 S. Gulshan Gopal Chabra Junior Assistant Mohali 9872982896
10 S. Amritpal Singh SCA Mohali 9988051982
18 S. Harinder Singh SCA Ludhiana 9465207652
40 S. Kulwinder Singh SCA Ludhiana 8837576150
42 S. Gursehr Singh Brar SCA Ludhiana 8054700004
13 S. Harpreet Singh SCA Ludhiana 9878603029
15 S. Sukhjinder Kumar SCA Ludhiana sukhjinderkumar77@gmail.com 9463751715
17 S. Harjit Singh Sidhu SCA Ludhiana harjit86sidhu@gmail.com 9872067827
19 S. Harsimranjit Singh Clerk Ludhiana 9417822163
41 S. Gurdarshanpal Singh SCA Ludhiana 9417477280
14 S. Rajinder Singh RSCO Ludhiana psscaldh@gmail.com 8146550572
16 S. Vivek Deol SCA Ludhiana 9417477280
21 S. RAJBIR SINGH RIAR SCA Jalandhar rajbirriar1982@gmail.com 9872945722
24 S. Rajinder Kumar Senior Assistant Jalandhar 9888195723
20 S. Jeevanjot Singh SCA Jalandhar 7837248490
23 S. Nitin Kumar SCA Jalandhar 9592467949
25 S. Sukhjinder Singh Clerk Jalandhar 9463074474
32 S. Ramandeep Singh Sidhu SCA Kotkapura 9417755660
34 S. Gurpreet Singh Brar SCA Kotkapura 9872104924
36 S. Rupinder Singh Maluka SCA Kotkapura 9815938503
38 S. Surinder Kaur Senior Assistant Kotkapura 9464959320
26 S. Sukhwant Singh RSCO Kotkapura psscakkp@gmail.com 8847609313
29 S. Baljeet Singh SCA Kotkapura 9876958611
31 S. Gagandeep Singh Kheeva SCA Kotkapura 8146210088
33 S. Sukhjinder Singh Mangat SCA Kotkapura 9855700092
35 S. Nirmaljit Singh Gill SCA Kotkapura 9988331682
37 S. Kumar Saurabh SCA Kotkapura 9888225966
39 S. Atma Singh Clerk Kotkapura 9780906866
27 S. Sukhmander Singh Bhullar SCA Kotkapura 9463024616
30 S. Raman Arora SCA Kotkapura 9815258222